SLUŽBENI PROGRAM 2018.

1. INDIGO

Ignacio F. Rodó, Spain, 59 sec.

2. LA CONFESIÓN (The Confession)

Esteban Font Rojo, Chile, 60 sec.

3. PRELUDE 

Frank Stassen, The Netherlands, 60 sec.

4. AFFECTION

Alessandra Hofmann, Sara Golcalves, Germany, 59 sec.

5. FLYING TO NOWHERE

Matthew Lancit, France, 60 sec.

6. ELLA Y EL PÁJARO (She And The Bird)

Ileana Andrea Gomez Gavinoser, Argentina, 60 sec.

7. DISATI (Breath)

Ana Sever, Croatia, 60 sec.

8. IF YOU HEAR THIS

Bartosz Kruhlik, Poland, 31 sec.

9. A JÓ GYEREK (A Good Boy)

Adrienn Nyerges, Hungary, 50 sec.

10. COCHON (Pig)

Séraphin Coffi Zounyekpe, Benin, 60 sec.

11. POKEMON HUNTING

Mark Rigler, United Kingdom, 59 sec.

12. FILM LOOP 34: RYOANJI

Michael Lyons, Japan, 60 sec.

13. THE ONES WHO LOVED ME ARE GONE

Parisa Ghaderi, USA, 60 sec.

14. KRIVNJA (The Guilt)

Maja Stojić, Croatia, 60 sec.

15. ...

Matylda Laskowska, Wirginia Kowal, Poland, 59 sec.

16. CIUDADES (Cities)

Ileana Andrea Gomez Gavinoser, Argentina, 60 sec.

17. WAVERINGS

Grigory Miljashkin, Russian Federation, 59 sec.

18. A SELF PORTRAIT

FlyingBoysFilms, USA, 59 sec.

19. O GIRO DO MARACATU (The Turn of Maracatu)

Ilana Paterman, Brazil, 59 sec.

20. SUSEDSKÁ VÝPOMOC (Neighbour Help)

Ján Kuska and Nicolausfilm, Slovakia, 60 sec.

21. ZAGREB U MINUTI (Zagreb In A Minute)

Petar Starčević, Croatia, 60 sec.

22. FAREWEL

Anna Pomierczyk, Poland, 60 sec.

23. SOCIJALNI STATUS (Social Status)

Zoran Ćatić, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 60 sec.

24. EMOCJE – CZTERY PORY ROKU (Emotions - Four Seasons )

Dominika Lewandowska, Poland, 60 sec.

25. POWER OF LOVE

Alex Hamrick, Mikey L'Heureux, USA, 59 sec.

26. UNA MATTINA A MONACO (A Monaco Morning)

Alessio Zerial, Italy, 60 sec.

27. RANDE (A Date)

Ján Kuska, Andrej Guráň, Peter Uhliar, Milan Ohurniak, Slovakia, 60 sec.

28. THE NIGHT THEY MET

Rahim Moledina, United Kingdom, 59 sec.

29. WISH YOU WERE HERE

Romane Massard, France, 60 sec.

30. TEA FOR TWO

Chris Daykin, Sri Lanka, 60 sec.

31. PANONSKO MORE (Pannonian Sea)

Martina Lončar, Croatia, 60 sec.

32. NOISES

Nathan Ching, Jaden Tsui, China, 59 sec.

33. JOUR DU MARCHÉ (Day of Market)

Séraphin Coffi Zounyekpe, Benin, 60 sec.

34. ELISA

Pablo Correa González, Colombia, 45 sec.

35. JESTEM TUŻ ZA TOBĄ ( I Am Here for You )

Krzysztof Kozioł, Poland, 60 sec.

36. Четверг (Thursday)

Vadim Kozlov, Estonia, 59 sec.

37. TRACES:BIRDS

Jean-Michel Rolland, France, 60 sec.

38. RINGIŠPIL ( Carousel )

Mladen Damjanović, Croatia, 21 sec.

39. ROSÁRIO

Mirian Rolim, Brazil, 60 sec.

40. IZLAZAK RADNIKA IZ TVORNICE (Workers Leaving The Factory)

Zvonimir Rumboldt, Croatia, 60 sec.

41. I TAKO PROĐE ŽIVOT (And So Life Is Gone)

Raša Stanišić, Serbia, 13 sec.

42. THE LAST CRUISE

Hristina Belousova, Uzbekistan, 60 sec.

43. PLANEWA (An Aeroplane...)

Deepesh Chaudary, Nepal, 60 sec.

44. ZBREGOV (Trouble With Milk)

Mladen Božić, Croatia, 59 sec.

45. SELFIE

D. Ranjith, India, 60 sec.

46. THEY ARRIVE

Rahim Moledina, United Kingdom, 59 sec.

47. NIESPODZIANKA (Surprise)

Adrianna Trefoń, Piotr Bartha, Adrian Luzar, Weronika Pawlik, Marcin Wozza, Poland, 60 sec.

48. FATHOM

Justin Plasse, USA, 60 sec.

49. SOVICA (Little Owl)

Gabriela Prpić, Croatia, 60 sec.

50. COPY´N´PASTE 

Sharda Nand Singh, India, 60 sec.

51. HOMO CELULARIS METRO

Joaquin Gonzalez, Uruguay, 60 sec.

52. ULAZAK VLAKA U STANICU (The Arrival Of A Train)

Zvonimir Rumboldt, Croatia, 60 sec.

53. SWEET DREAMS

Zoran Pilovski, Macedonia, 59 sec.

54. HOPE

Joni Astin Ariadi, Indonesia, 60 sec.

55. POLICHROMATYCZNE WARIACJE PICASSOWSKIE (Polychromatic Variations of Piccaso)

Filip Aleksandrowicz, Poland, 60 sec.

56. FRATRICIDE

Cole Johnson, Ethan Winslett, USA, 60 sec.

57. CZERWONY KAPTUREK – CZOŁÓWKA SERIAL (Red Riding Hood - Serial )

Maciej Cychnerski, Poland, 60 sec.

58. TRAUM(A)NOVELLE

Francesco Faralli, Italy, 60 sec.

59. DONUT

Niko Chu, Philippines, 60 sec.

60. I LOVE YOU

Massimiliano Nocco, Italy, 60 sec.